Login for faster access to the best deals. Click here if you don't have an account.

International city pabx telephone networking cable technician Business

2 weeks ago Services Dubai   86 views

1 د.إ

  • img
  • img
  • img
  • img
  • img
Location: Dubai
Price: 1 د.إ Negotiable

International city pabx telephone networking cable technician 

Dubai business centre IT network solution Wifi computer networking internet setup IT expert Technician Complete Networking and Cabling Office Home services in Dubai -0556789741

IT Technical support Installation Repair Home Wifi Router Network Internet Wireless Services Fixing Dubai Villa house apartment wifi booster wifi range extenders configure installation Dubai.

SMALL BUSINESS OR BIG OFFICE,SHOPPING MALL WAREHOUSE,HOTELS, HOME, VILLA, HOUSE,OFFICES,SUPERMARKET,CLINIC ,HOSPITAL , SCHOOLS, APARTMENTS, BUILDINGS, BANKS, MEETING ROOM,SHOPS, LABOR CAMPS and other RESIDENCE in Dubai-0556789741

We Use

·       CAT 5 E

·       CAT 6 A & E

·       FIBRE OPTIC SINGLE CORE,2 CORE AND MULTI CORE

·       FC LC CONNECTOR

1. Office networking solution in Dubai / Office networking technician service in Dubai

2. Home networking services in Dubai / Home networking solution in Dubai

3. Structured cabling installation in Dubai / Cat5, Cat6,Cat6A, Cat7 solution in Dubai

4. Fiber optic cabling setup single mode and multimode cable in Dubai

5. Fiber Optics & UTP Cable Commission &Testing/ Printer & Fax Solutions

6. Fiber Optic OS1, OS2, OM1, OM2 & OM3 Cable Splicing &Labeling & OTDR Testing

7. Supply of Fiber Optics Cable indoor/Outdoor,Patch panels, Patch Cords, Connectors SM/MM in R&M

8. Internet Router networking in Dubai/ Wifi network cabling solution in Dubai

9. Data networking cabling in Dubai / Networking solution in Dubai /Data center cabling

10. UPS, Server, Router/VPN Connectivity & Networkable Switch

11. Business center IT network solution Voice and data network cabling in Dubai

12. Networking Solutions LAN / WAN/ gate intercom door intercom and telephone system in Dubai

13. Network Cabling, Structured Cabling for Pabx Telephone installation in Dubai

14. Security and Surveillance systems (CCTV) & Video key Badge System Network solution in Dubai

15. Network cabling Etisalat Du data telephone services

Home Villa Office Building Mall Shop 0556789741 Wifi Wireless router Installation setup repair maintenance fixing services supply IT technician IT solution IT support in Dubai UAE ,tecom,jbr,jlt,furjan,barsha,rigga,mirdif,mamzar,mizhar,khawaneej,oud metha,dubai marina,springs,meadows,emirates hills,the villas,gardens,jumeirah,discovery,jebel ali,jumeirah village,jumeirah circle,jumeirah,jumeirah park,jumeirah lake towers,sport city,motor city,dubai,dafza,free zone,media city,dic,jlt,jbr,dic,difc,downtown dubai,international city,bur dubai,deira,karama,dubai mall,business bay,sheikh zayed road,discovery garden,jumeirah golf,emirates golf,al quoz,barsha,qusais,muhaisnah,dubai investment park,arabian ranches,dubai UAE.

Call: 0556789741

Visit: http://www.integrate.ae